PELATIHAN HARI RABU TANGGAL 17 -03 2021 PUKUL 08:00

Olvi Geovinna1712110246
Mayang Novita sanjaya 1512110433
ERFILIA1712110430
Vio ananta1612110047
Andrew fisichella1612110376
Desta Saputri1712110082
Indi yastuti1712110051
Rastifia Lukita1712110052
Mega Clauri Olsa1712110123
Desti Anggi Putri1712110347
Nucky Indriana Sari1712110177
Ardianto 1712110056
IZI MUSADDAD1712110080
Yulia Ika Setyowati1712110060
Maliyah Halwin Nuraini1712110352
Nurva riski1712110081
Diah Ayu Lestari1712110250
Wayan tobi sanjaya putra1712110339
Rosimia Muharani1712110185

PELATIHAN HARI RABU TANGGAL 17 -03 2021 PUKUL 13:00

Sara Triwati Manulang1712110214
Ananda Haviana Putri1712110248
Rudy Kurniawan1712110042
Helen Risky Oviyanti Br Silaban1712110253
Yuliani oskar1612110493
Tri wulandari1712110253
Cindy Surya Cindika1712110375
Ririn indriani1612110507
Reza Amelia1612110549
sara putri al cindy1612110515
Wiwik triana1612110501
Tinaria1712110064
Kevin ramadhan1712110241
Ervia Nanda Sari1711010045
Fidela Karimah Husent1712110273
Rendi Restu Maulindo1712110266
Boy parmana bangsawan1712110275
Roni Hasiholan Marulitua Sinaga1712110039
Randy wirmadonu1712110039

PELATIHAN HARI KAMIS TANGGAL 18 -03 2021 PUKUL 08:00

 M SEPTA PRATAMA1712110278
Ahmad Faizin Nur1712110257
Muhammad Sepriyadi P1712110261
Sheni Mega Winanda1611010019
Sumaria Liswita1712110090
Panji Paradika Arimba1712110165
HADA TOPELA1712110292
Wiyola Agustin1712110065
shinta adhe vima1512110482
Faryanti Charina1712110136
Reza putra bella1712110099
OLVY ANDRI YANTI1712110099
Amelia Alya Rohali 1712110237
Ricka Dita Agata1512110199
Rizki wahyuningsih1712110128
Arya Dungga Ramadhani1712110200
Irwansyah Putra Mulia1712110372
Waskito Bima Prabowo1712110359
melam eka putra panggabean1712110137

PELATIHAN HARI KAMIS TANGGAL 18 -03 2021 PUKUL 13:00

Refki Ardiansyah1712110109
Ecca Nurzanah1612110464
HERVIA NURWATRI1612110464
I wayan andre permana putra1612110464
Mita Indriani1712110194
Maylinda Intan Tiara1512110308
Muhammad amin1712110026
Mira Yunita1712110011
Dwita Tifani1712110216
Kadek ayu laksmi puspita sari1712110198
Made utami widayana 1712110366
Dina Ockta Irani1712110178
Winda purwantari1712110139
Rika Rosmalasari1712110315
Erick1712110019
Gerryvio Indrawan1712110163
Adreya Ismiyati1712110212
Meili Atika1712110349
Devi Gustiarini1712110258

PELATIHAN HARI SENIN TANGGAL 22 -03 2021 PUKUL 08 :00

Titin marduani1712110006
Dita Elfira1712110008
Made utami widayana 1712110163
Dina Ockta Irani1712110212
Winda purwantari1712110349
Erick1712110006
Rika Rosmalasari1712110258
Gerryvio Indrawan1712110008
Adreya Ismiyati1712110316
Meili Atika1712110309
Devi Gustiarini1712110147
Titin marduani1712110355
Dita Elfira1712110195
Putri Ambar Sari1712110149
Ayu Lestari1712110254
Sofiana Restu Restika1712110143
Dosinta sari1712110340
Chairul Fajri Yoga Haditama1712110171
Desi Liana Sari1712110360
Alvi Maurin1712110191

PELATIHAN HARI SENIN TANGGAL 22 -03 2021 PUKUL 13 :00

Aji Kartiko16110166
Muhamad Siyam Marzuki1611010178
Hasbiul furqon1711010070
Bagas Andi Prasetyo1611010227
Murniati Bate’e1611050159
Rian ramadhan1611010168
Maulana Hafidz1611010091
Rivaldi Amru1611010125
Ovie Melisa1711050037
Sindy Chintia Alfiani1711050093
Bela Savira1711050095
Faisal Hanan1711050068
Dion Andika1711050047
Fijar alfan pramana putra 1611010120
Rio darmawan1411050063
Raihan Muhammad Azka1711050014
Herwanto1711010139
Yuda Setiawan1711050031
Arya Wira Radja1611010065

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *